INSERIMENTI NELLE CLASSI PRIME ACCETTATI TEMPO CORTO a.s.2018/2019

1

ACQUARO

Chihni

2

ADAMO

Melissa

3

AGOSTINI

Nausicaa

4

APOLLONIO

Giulia

5

BATTELLO 

Gabriele

6

BENEDETTI

Zeno

7

BOI

Niccolò

8

BRETTI

Margherita

9

BUSCARINO

Paolo

10

CANAVESIO

Vittorio

11

CANCELLI

Moise Lanfo

12

CATALANO

Francesco

13

CATTANEO

Edoardo

14

CHIRCHIRILLO

Mia

15

COLLAO MAGUINA

Gianluca Mathias

16

CONROTTO

Nicolò

17

CRACIUN

Tabita -Mihaela

18

DEMAGISTRIS

Sveva

19

FARRUGGIA

Federico

20

FOGLIZZO

Matteo

21

GALLO

Samuele

22

IBRAINI

Greta

23

ISTOC

Sara Miriam

24

JI

Shiqin

25

KANG

Ian Euchan

26

LAASRI

Ahmed

27

LUPOAIE

Lorena Marlene

28

MAGGIOLINO

Davide

29

MARTINO

Ginevra

30

MASCOLO

Alice

31

MASSAGLIA

Clara

32

NICOLINO

Riccardo

33

PANICO

Jacopo

34

PASQUALI

Lorenzo

35

PELLION di PERSANO

Pietro

36

PERINO

Gabriella

37

PIGNATELLI 

Arturo

38

PUGLIESE

Emma

39

RAZZANO

Sara

40

RIVOIRA

Aurora

41

ROBBE

Leonardo

42

ROMAGNUOLO

Sofia

43

SARGENTINI

Francesco

44

SAVARINO

Emanuele

45

TODARO

Nicolò Jacopo

46

VIALE

Lucio Antonio

47

WILLIAMS

Hannah Katerina

 

 

INSERIMENTI NELLE CLASSI PRIME ACCETTATI TEMPO LUNGO a.s.2018/2019

1

AVOLESE

Penelope

2

ARASCONE

Lorenzo

3

BECCHIO

Matteo

4

BELLAVIA

Emanuele

5

BOFFITO

Jordan

6

BOTTER

Isabella

7

BOVA

Andrea

8

BRANCATO

Camilla

9

BURALI d’AREZZO

Petra

10

CAVALLITO

Alberto

11

FACCIOLI

Giovanni

12

FERRARI

Beatrice Francesca

13

GATTI

Zeno

14

GAZZONI

Lorenzo

15

GHISOLFI

Bianca

16

MAMMOLITI

Chloè

17

MARANGIO

Andrea

18

MARCHETTI

Larimar

19

MARCHISIO

Filippo

20

MARCHISIO

Bianca

21

MASUELLI

Libero

22

MELLONI

Pietro

23

MORO

Amalia

24

PASARIN

Cristian Andrei

25

PITETTI

Enea

26

ROTONDO

Anna

27

SANTARCANGELO

Diana

28

SANTULLO

Camilla

29

SRA

Bianca Luisa

30

STALLONE

Leonardo

31

VATICOLCA

Andrea

32

VISCONTI

Alessandro Noel

33

PROVENZANO

Martina

34

VASCIMINNO

Gregorio

35

RAVAZZOLO 

Emma

36

SALVATORE

Agata

37

TARASCHI

Nicolò

38

ZAIM

Marco

39

DE LA CRUZ MORILLO

Ana Crystal

40

COROAMA

Giulia Mihaela

41

CACCIANIGA

Alessandro

42

LIUZZI

Esmeralda

43

MACCAGNO

Francesco Paolo

44

TREMOLANTI

Alessandro

45

ZAMBONI

Paolo Esteban

46

GIANNESE

Viola

47

MANCA

Moreno Jordi

 

 

IL DIRIGENTE SCOLASTICO

Prof. Maurizio TOMEO

 

 

 

Console Debug Joomla!

Sessione

Informazioni profilo

Utilizzo memoria

Queries Database